22nd Voronezh International Chess Festival
Alekhine Memorial
Change language: RU | EN
Master Open tournament players
# Name Rank ELO ELO (Rapid) ELO (Blitz) Federation City
1 Maghsoodloo Parham GM 2638 2355 2690 Iran Gorgan
2 Ponkratov, Pavel GM 2622 2727 2655 Russia Челябинск
3 Popov, Ivan GM 2608 2601 2557 Russia Москва
4 Kokarev, Dmitry GM 2603 2671 2605 Russia Пенза
5 Kryakvin, Dmitry GM 2592 2617 2481 Russia Пятигорск
6 Stukopin, Andrey GM 2589 2566 2505 Russia Ростов-на-Дону
7 Pridorozhni, Aleksei GM 2589 2654 2672 Russia Сургут
8 Timofeev, Artyom GM 2583 2635 2547 Russia Казань
9 Tiviakov, Sergei GM 2580 2648 2689 Netherlands Гронинген
10 Volkov, Sergey GM 2580 2574 2584 Russia Саранск
11 Chigaev, Maksim GM 2577 2711 2566 Russia Кемерово
12 Bocharov, Dmitry GM 2576 2632 2619 Russia Новосибирск
13 Shaposhnikov, Evgeny GM 2572 2623 2603 Russia Саратов
14 Moskalenko, Alexander GM 2558 2484 2555 Russia Москва
15 Belous, Vladimir GM 2555 2575 2636 Russia Каменск-Шахтинский
16 Maiorov, Nikita GM 2533 2527 2468 Belarus Витебск
17 Iljiushenok, Ilia IM 2530 2550 2538 Russia Лангепас
18 Tsydypov, Zhamsaran IM 2522 2592 2629 Russia Улан-Удэ
19 Korneev, Oleg GM 2517 2553 2498 Spain Тенерифе
20 Triapishko, Alexandr IM 2513 2472 2547 Russia Химки
21 Demidov, Mikhail IM 2513 2597 2593 Russia Москва
22 Gabrielian, Artur GM 2506 2479 2523 Russia Георгиевск
23 Matinian, Nikita GM 2496 2480 2392 Russia Балаково
24 Khegay, Dmitriy IM 2495 2407 2475 Russia Красноярск
25 Golubov, Saveliy IM 2493 2514 2566 Russia Хотьково
26 Potapov, Pavel GM 2491 2498 2459 Russia Салехард
27 Belyakov, Bogdan IM 2490 2505 2464 Russia Салехард
28 Pavlov, Sergey IM 2489 2517 2444 Ukraine Киев
29 Khanin, Semen IM 2485 2527 2450 Russia Новосибирск
30 Nozdrachev, Vladislav IM 2485 2521 2521 Russia Подольск
31 Kabanov, Nikolai GM 2468 2476 2406 Russia Сургут
32 Kharchenko, Boris GM 2464 2436 2364 Ukraine Луганск
33 Afanasiev, Nikita FM 2460 2463 2530 Russia Москва
34 Kozionov, Kirill IM 2456 2475 2448 Russia Москва
35 Sindarov, Javokhir IM 2449 2217 2392 Uzbekistan Tashkent
36 Ulko, Jaroslav IM 2442 2439 2364 Russia Москва
37 Mammadzada Gunay IM 2442 2261 2256 Azerbaijan Baku
38 Drygalov, Andrey IM 2435 2459 2531 Russia Курган
39 Akash Pc, Iyer IM 2435 2191 2224 India Chennai
40 Dzhumaev, Marat GM 2434 2497 2348 Uzbekistan Ташкент
41 Domogaev, Sergey GM 2433 2337 2351 Russia Тула
42 Gukesh, D CM 2431 1413 1951 India Сhennai
43 Shinkevich, Vitaly IM 2429 2536 2537 Russia Пермь
44 Drygalov, Sergey IM 2428 2411 2496 Russia Курган
45 Looshnikov, Nikolai IM 2424 2404 2347 Russia Сатка
46 Cherniaev, Alexander GM 2417 2474 2596 Russia Архангельск
47 Bryakin, Mikhail FM 2407 2339 2276 Russia Саратов
48 Palachev, Petr FM 2405 2439 2338 Russia Самара
49 Nozdrachev, Leonid IM 2400 2334 2316 Russia Подольск
50 Polschikov, Alexey FM 2398 2363 2336 Russia Магнитогорск
51 Anikonov, Dmitry FM 2394 2391 2511 Russia Красноярск
52 Shubin, Kirill FM 2391 2252 2335 Russia Санкт-Петербург
53 Lazarov, Alexander IM 2389 0 0 Russia Владикавказ
54 Faizrakhmanov, Ramil IM 2388 2429 2379 Russia Казань
55 Salemgareev, Tagir None 2387 2370 2306 Russia Курган
56 Rakesh Kumar Jena IM 2385 2039 2221 India Cuttack
57 Tsoi, Dmitry FM 2382 2386 2365 Russia Химки, Московская обл.
58 Provotorov, Ivan IM 2378 2343 2365 Russia Воронеж
59 Bykov, Oleg None 2375 2367 2297 Russia Фрязино
60 Gubajdullin, Alexei FM 2375 2413 2309 Russia Москва
61 Karpenko, Artem FM 2374 2340 2251 Russia Саратов
62 Arjun Kalyan None 2370 2293 2329 India Chennai
63 Yeritsyan, Aram FM 2370 2177 2149 Russia Москва
64 Malyshev, Grigory FM 2362 2266 2233 Russia Великие Луки
65 Pogosyan, Stefan FM 2359 2220 2196 Russia Москва
66 Yagupov, Igor GM 2359 2403 2433 Russia Химки, Московская обл.
67 Sattarov, Bobir None 2351 2287 2392 Uzbekistan Tashkent
68 Demianjuk, Alexander FM 2346 2320 2103 Russia Красногорск
69 Makarian, Rudik None 2343 2100 2237 Russia Москва
70 Nesterov, Arseniy None 2317 2154 2199 Russia Великий Новгород
71 Sergienko, Sergey IM 2315 2297 2246 Russia Воронеж
72 Konnov, Oleg FM 2311 2320 2443 Russia Оренбург
73 Murtazin, Ruslan FM 2308 2210 2190 Russia Казагь
74 Gurvich, Vitaly FM 2305 2280 2201 Russia Москва
75 Cherednichenko, Dmitrij FM 2301 2175 2206 Russia Воронеж
76 Nazaretyan, Tigran FM 2300 2325 2319 Russia Владикавказ
77 Ergeshov, Timur None 2290 2201 2277 Russia Иркутск
78 Egorov, Pavel None 2282 2164 2108 Russia Москва
79 Maltsevskaya, Aleksandra None 2279 2308 2272 Russia Химки
80 Murzin, Volodar FM 2268 2307 2351 Russia Химки
81 Chapurin, Alexey V. FM 2262 2276 2291 Russia Жуковский
82 Martynyuk, Elizaveta FM 2259 2063 2147 Russia Москва
83 Solozhenkina, Elizaveta WIM 2258 2241 2078 Russia Алёховщина (Ленинградская область)
84 Zhitnikov, Konstantin FM 2255 2390 2430 Russia Краснооктябрьский
85 Najdin, Danil FM 2250 2283 2273 Russia Каменск-Шахтинский, Ростов-на-Дону
86 Sargissyan, Sargis FM 2249 2215 2174 Armenia
87 Parfenov, Viktor N. None 2247 0 0 Russia Смоленск
88 Volovich, Vasily FM 2244 1978 1965 Russia Воронеж
89 Schepetkova, Margarita WIM 2244 2246 2100 Russia Владимир
90 Ioffe, Ilya None 2240 2052 2037 Russia Воронеж
91 Kovalenko, Sergey None 2237 2103 2209 Russia Воронеж
92 Sukhareva, Evgeniya None 2234 2147 2199 Russia Волгодонск
93 Shemyakin, Valeriy None 2229 2083 2112 Ukraine Симферополь
94 Mendonca Leon Luke CM 2228 1305 1599 India Panagi, Goa
95 Tsvetkov, Andrey CM 2220 2124 2223 Russia Москва
96 Odegov, Artem None 2219 1966 1981 Russia Екатеринбург
97 Ibadov, Dashgyn FM 2214 2111 2148 Russia Чита
98 Geshko, Aleksey FM 2213 2099 2028 Russia Тверь
99 Medzinovskiy, Petr None 2213 0 0 Russia Чита
100 Davydov, Sergey P. FM 2213 2155 2098 Russia Оренбург
101 Ilyasli, Ughur None 2204 1874 1929 Azerbaijan Sumqayıt
102 Grachev, Alexey None 2203 2256 2354 Russia Новокузнецк
103 Lysenko, Margarita WFM 2203 2058 2149 Russia Фрязино
104 Khokhlova, Daria None 2198 2148 2150 Russia Южно-Сахалинск
105 Shaydullina, Sandugach WGM 2198 2068 2151 Russia Ивантеевка Московская область
106 Stukan, Martin CM 2183 1898 2157 Russia Москва
107 German, Nikita None 2182 2025 2069 Russia Москва
108 Klimentov, Roman None 2180 2238 2152 Russia Воронеж
109 Grachev, Andrey None 2174 2110 2093 Russia Липецк
110 Kochukova, Anna WFM 2170 1982 1893 Russia Борисоглебск
111 Volotovsky, Kirill None 2159 2069 2122 Ukraine Киев
112 Perov, German None 2159 2149 2242 Russia Москва
113 Sarvesh Kumar A None 2145 1807 1908 India Mumbai
114 Varshini, V WFM 2129 1924 2029 India Ченнай
115 Tatarintsev, Egor None 2125 2004 1922 Russia Воронеж
116 Zaika, Daniil None 2118 1898 1963 Russia Москва
117 Volkov, Roman None 2116 1939 1964 Russia Санкт-Петербург
118 Thrish Karthik None 2111 1365 1434 India Chennai
119 Yakimenko Alexander A. None 2094 2029 2186 Russia Москва
120 Shoboev, Dandar None 2091 2062 2055 Russia Улан-Удэ
121 Pokhvalit, Alexander None 2087 2119 2050 Russia Рубцовск
122 Lystsov, Leonid CM 2086 1957 1797 Russia Пятигорск
123 Afanasieva, Alexandra WFM 2069 1914 1910 Russia Москва
124 Sakorenko, Adriana WFM 2061 1813 1843 Russia Воронеж
125 Gutkovich, Polina None 2046 1798 1777 Russia Самара
126 Kyshtymov, Daniil None 2032 2043 2129 Russia Иркутск
127 Krithigga K None 1994 1662 1763 India Ченнай
128 Sinitsina, Anastassia WCM 1987 1822 1876 Estonia Нарва
129 Yangutov, Aleksey None 1975 1864 1867 Russia Улан-Удэ
130 Selifonova, Aleksandra None 1920 1862 1988 Russia Пушкино
FIDE Open tournament players
# Name Rank ELO ELO (Rapid) ELO (Blitz) Federation City
1 Sobina, Pavel None 2199 2036 2002 Russia Алексеевка
2 Shushpanov, Vladimir IM 2198 2252 2198 Russia Санкт-Петербург
3 Provkin, Vladimir None 2182 2177 2236 Russia Воронеж
4 Novikov, Sergey D None 2180 2098 1950 Russia Ярославль
5 Moiseenko, Andrey None 2172 1850 1833 Russia Воронеж
6 Lukovnikov, Alexander NM 2153 2288 2248 Russia Воронеж
7 Peschansky, Mikhail None 2137 0 2120 Russia Воронеж
8 Garafutdinov, Ainur None 2122 2131 2109 Russia Казань
9 Kolomensky, Vladimir FM 2120 2210 2197 Russia Курган
10 Beldyugin, Alexey None 2113 2266 2230 Russia Ульяновск
11 Khajrutdinov, Ildar None 2106 2122 2089 Russia Москва
12 Lebedev, Mikhail S. None 2103 2112 2182 Russia Белгород
13 Yakimenko Alexander A. None 2094 2029 2186 Russia Москва
14 Abramov, Ilya None 2088 1945 1834 Russia Салехард
15 Ioffe, Evgeny None 2079 1988 0 Russia Воронеж
16 Markevich, Arseniy None 2076 2081 2037 Russia Москва
17 Bobkov, Vadim None 2058 1880 1913 Russia Самара
18 Fadin, Evgeny None 2056 2094 2215 Russia Воронеж
19 Bitkinin, Lenar None 2055 2118 2040 Russia Казань
20 Lilov, Aleksandr None 2046 2094 2047 Russia Сургут
21 Selensky, Andrey None 2040 2119 2066 Russia Орёл
22 Katyshkina, Anastasia None 2037 1937 0 Russia Санкт-Петербург
23 Martyntsev, Roman None 2035 1800 1847 Russia Орёл
24 Kitaev, Roman CM 2031 1779 1824 Russia Брянск
25 Ilyina, Lada None 2031 1847 1800 Russia Москва
26 Koshevarov, Alexander None 2030 0 2110 Russia Воронеж
27 Bruyatskaya, Mariya None 2026 2036 2015 Russia Иваново
28 Katkov, Vitaly None 2018 2102 2042 Russia Воронеж
29 Zisin, Oleg None 2012 1855 1794 Russia Воронеж
30 Anisimov, V. None 2011 0 2116 Russia с. Девица Воронежской обл.
31 Napalkov, Vladimir None 2005 2096 2078 Russia Вологда
32 Strukova, Ksenia WCM 1994 1859 1965 Russia Москва
33 Tikhonov, Viacheslav None 1993 1628 1647 Russia Пенза
34 Lepaev, Andrey None 1992 2148 2186 Russia Волгодонск
35 Kolyuzhnov, Vladislav None 1986 1909 1924 Russia Фрязино
36 Kazmin, Semen None 1970 2056 2015 Russia Липецк
37 Artemov, Nikita None 1970 2020 2062 Russia Воронеж
38 Pingin, Artem CM 1967 1759 1741 Russia Екатеринбург
39 Bedenko, Nikita None 1967 1854 1739 Russia Калининград
40 Kuzmin, Roman None 1963 2005 1888 Russia Екатеринбург
41 Kasantsev, Anatolij B. FM 1962 1942 1957 Russia Липецк
42 Kirchei, Viktoriia None 1959 1860 2026 Russia Москва
43 Grekhov, Luka None 1955 1671 1690 Russia Екатеринбург
44 Zaitseva, Lyudmila None 1954 1821 1806 Russia Москва
45 Kulpin, Dmitriy None 1954 1983 1871 Russia Орёл
46 Malinin, Sergey None 1953 2010 1876 Russia Липецк
47 Gutsulyak, Nikolay None 1953 1883 1700 Russia Новороссийск
48 Gorodnichev, Alexey None 1949 1799 1903 Russia Королёв
49 Efendiev, Enver None 1948 2020 2010 Russia Москва
50 Mikhnenko, Alexander None 1945 1865 1945 Russia Лиски
51 Shoshin, Kirill None 1938 1759 1725 Russia Череповец
52 Piskov, Vladimir A. None 1928 2048 1907 Russia Тольятти
53 Zakharov, Denis None 1928 1756 1783 Russia Жуковский
54 Lupolov, Boris None 1925 1836 1767 Russia Москва
55 Levicheva, Ekaterina None 1908 1936 1775 Russia Рыбинск
56 Leolko, Ludmila None 1901 1859 1832 Russia Москва
57 Pokhlebin, Sergej None 1898 1895 1892 Russia Москва
58 Bukatin, Arseny None 1894 1700 1762 Russia Липецк
59 Nakonechny, Ignat None 1890 1926 1943 Russia Старый Оскол
60 Morgachev, Sergey None 1889 1800 1704 Russia Самара
61 Tverdokhleb, Aleksandr None 1889 1909 1906 Russia Москва
62 Shestakova, Ekaterina None 1886 1619 1703 Russia Воронеж
63 Gulko, Oleg None 1883 0 1782 Russia Воронеж
64 Neklyudov, Taras None 1876 1906 1802 Russia Мытищи
65 Vorobiov, Nikolai None 1873 1817 1867 Russia Нефтеюганск
66 Pak, Nikita None 1870 1735 1644 Russia Москва
67 Koptev, Ruslan None 1859 1632 1593 Russia Воронеж
68 Sukhareva, Valentina None 1847 1862 1904 Russia Волгодонск
69 Slastikhin, Vladislav None 1846 1799 1779 Russia Воркута
70 Klevets, Ksenia None 1844 1805 1716 Russia Санкт-Петербург
71 Popov, Maksim None 1831 1595 1526 Russia Воронеж
72 Yaurov, Egor None 1825 1522 1679 Russia Воронеж
73 Vasiljev, Ilya None 1816 1698 1730 Russia Воронеж
74 Polukhin, Alexander None 1809 1701 1664 Russia Воронеж
75 Yudakov, Alexey None 1797 0 0 Russia Воронеж
76 Makarov, Anton None 1787 0 0 Russia Калуга
77 Teryaeva, Valeria None 1787 1886 1763 Russia Салехард
78 Stepanenko, Kirill None 1784 1685 1621 Russia Кантемировка
79 Kalashnikova, Elena None 1774 1647 0 Russia Самара
80 Degtiarev, Viktor None 1772 1765 1788 Russia Елецкий район
81 Moshkin, Mikhail None 1766 1628 1626 Russia Воронеж
82 Maraktanov, Andrey None 1763 1830 1750 Russia Салехард
83 Knyazev, Pavel None 1762 1648 1553 Russia Воронеж
84 Astakhov, Alexander None 1762 1720 1753 Russia Елец
85 Aloyan, Mikhail None 1759 1569 1560 Russia Нижний Тагил
86 Khanin, Alexandr None 1744 1614 1638 Russia Ефремов
87 Savoskin, Vladimir None 1743 1859 1778 Russia Ряжск Рязанская область
88 Pikalova, Sofya None 1739 1735 1642 Russia Волгодонск
89 Kuzmin, Vitaly None 1738 1714 1691 Russia Воронеж
90 Strukov, Dmitry None 1737 1766 0 Russia Воронеж
91 Rubtsov, Victor None 1735 0 1729 Russia Воронеж
92 Korolkov, Alexander None 1734 1496 1522 Russia Саратов
93 Granovskaya, Ekaterina None 1731 1693 1735 Russia Москва
94 Foshenko, Kirill None 1727 1609 1693 Russia Кантемировка
95 Sushkov, Mikhail None 1727 1664 1610 Russia Воронеж
96 Efendieva, Alina None 1727 1618 1542 Russia Москва
97 Krekoten, Vladimir None 1718 1851 1816 Russia Тулун Иркутской обл.
98 Mikheeva, Galina WCM 1716 1492 1453 Russia Салехард
99 Denisenko, Dmitry None 1703 1758 1621 Russia Воронеж
100 Godzhurov, Lidzhi None 1703 1484 1518 Russia Москва
101 Dunaev, Denis None 1702 1575 1555 Russia Москва
102 Suleymanov, Emirlan None 1701 1546 1527 Russia Пятигорск
103 Yudin, Sergei None 1699 1557 1735 Russia Пенза
104 Rymshin, Vladislav None 1697 1416 1627 Russia Воронеж
105 Lysenko, Olesya None 1697 1765 1766 Russia Фрязино
106 Titov, Oleg None 1695 0 0 Russia Воронеж
107 Makushin, Aleksandr None 1692 1757 1622 Russia Воронеж
108 Ochirova, Anita None 1691 1563 1609 Russia Москва
109 Voronin, Yaroslav None 1684 1468 1635 Russia Воронеж
110 Vlasova, Olesia WCM 1682 1510 1463 Russia Воронеж
111 Tatarintsev, Mikhail None 1681 1497 1608 Russia Воронеж
112 Shcherbinin, Nikolay None 1671 1622 0 Russia Воронеж
113 Kuzminykh, Nikita None 1658 1503 1614 Russia Воронеж
114 Agibalov, Roman None 1655 1686 0 Russia Москва
115 Chuprik, Ilya None 1650 1336 0 Russia Воронеж
116 Popov, Denis None 1642 0 1397 Russia Воронеж
117 Sibgatullin, Amir None 1638 1610 1565 Russia Казань
118 Murzina, Agata None 1632 1797 1701 Russia Химки
119 Kushnarenko, Egor None 1631 1562 1655 Russia Москва
120 Ragimli, Deniz None 1626 1685 1640 Russia Воронеж
121 Volovich, Evgeny None 1617 1425 1407 Russia Воронеж
122 Lesnykh, Zhanna None 1616 1523 1455 Russia Воронеж
123 Badtrutdinova, Darya None 1604 0 1520 Russia Воронеж
124 Zhapova, Yana None 1597 1390 1360 Russia Забайкальский край, Агинский район
125 Perelygin, Evgeny None 1589 0 1515 Russia Воронеж
126 Kokueva, Alisa None 1586 1525 1663 Russia Москва
127 Pogorelov, Aleksey None 1569 0 1430 Russia Воронеж
128 Rudakov, Sergey S. None 1568 1591 1841 Russia Воронеж
129 Netsvetaev, Kirill None 1536 1431 1432 Russia Северодвинск
130 Biskup, Stepan None 1529 1588 1545 Russia Москва
131 Titarenko, Pavel None 1520 1459 1602 Russia Воронеж
132 Kuritsina, Zlata None 1508 0 0 Russia Воронеж
133 Ismailov, Samir None 1507 1523 1527 Russia Воронеж
134 Lebedeva, Ekaterina None 1503 1566 1571 Russia Салехард
135 Shipitsyna, Guzyal None 1444 1551 0 Russia Республика Башкортостан, Уфимский район
136 Shushunov, Aleksei None 1429 1625 1484 Russia Мытищи
137 Meshkov, Timofey None 1403 0 0 Russia Воронеж
138 Zakharov, Timofey V. None 1389 1490 1607 Russia Тамбовская область, Мичуринский район, село Заворонежское
139 Povelitsa, Nikolai None 1364 1319 0 Russia Трубчевск Брянской обл.
140 Cherniavskaya, Klara None 1357 1537 1436 Russia Белгород
141 Pokasova, Irina None 1311 1351 1351 Russia Волгоград
142 Neklyudova, Taisiya None 1268 1332 1147 Russia Мытищи
143 Abrosimov, Pavel None 0 0 0 Russia Апатиты
144 Kremneva, Ekaterina None 0 1002 0 Russia Петрозаводск
Chess 960 tournament players
# Name Rank ELO ELO (Rapid) ELO (Blitz) Federation City
1 Maghsoodloo Parham GM 2638 2355 2690 Iran Gorgan
2 Kryakvin, Dmitry GM 2592 2617 2481 Russia Пятигорск
3 Stukopin, Andrey GM 2589 2566 2505 Russia Ростов-на-Дону
4 Volkov, Sergey GM 2580 2574 2584 Russia Саранск
5 Bocharov, Dmitry GM 2576 2632 2619 Russia Новосибирск
6 Savchenko, Boris GM 2565 2636 2705 Russia Москва
7 Moskalenko, Alexander GM 2558 2484 2555 Russia Москва
8 Belous, Vladimir GM 2555 2575 2636 Russia Каменск-Шахтинский
9 Maiorov, Nikita GM 2533 2527 2468 Belarus Витебск
10 Tsydypov, Zhamsaran IM 2522 2592 2629 Russia Улан-Удэ
11 Korneev, Oleg GM 2517 2553 2498 Spain Тенерифе
12 Triapishko, Alexandr IM 2513 2472 2547 Russia Химки
13 Matinian, Nikita GM 2496 2480 2392 Russia Балаково
14 Pavlov, Sergey IM 2489 2517 2444 Ukraine Киев
15 Nozdrachev, Vladislav IM 2485 2521 2521 Russia Подольск
16 Afanasiev, Nikita FM 2460 2463 2530 Russia Москва
17 Ulko, Jaroslav IM 2442 2439 2364 Russia Москва
18 Dzhumaev, Marat GM 2434 2497 2348 Uzbekistan Ташкент
19 Gukesh, D CM 2431 1413 1951 India Сhennai
20 Looshnikov, Nikolai IM 2424 2404 2347 Russia Сатка
21 Cherniaev, Alexander GM 2417 2474 2596 Russia Архангельск
22 Nozdrachev, Leonid IM 2400 2334 2316 Russia Подольск
23 Tsoi, Dmitry FM 2382 2386 2365 Russia Химки, Московская обл.
24 Gubajdullin, Alexei FM 2375 2413 2309 Russia Москва
25 Nesterov, Arseniy None 2317 2154 2199 Russia Великий Новгород
26 Sergienko, Sergey IM 2315 2297 2246 Russia Воронеж
27 Dzhangobegov, Vladimir FM 2286 2216 2187 Russia Подольск
28 Maltsevskaya, Aleksandra None 2279 2308 2272 Russia Химки
29 Murzin, Volodar FM 2268 2307 2351 Russia Химки
30 Klimentov, Evgeny FM 2192 2135 2186 Russia Воронеж
31 Volotovsky, Kirill None 2159 2069 2122 Ukraine Киев
32 Lebedev, Mikhail S. None 2103 2112 2182 Russia Белгород
33 Alieva, Alexandra WFM 2101 1901 1940 Russia Москва
34 Yakimenko Alexander A. None 2094 2029 2186 Russia Москва
35 Markevich, Arseniy None 2076 2081 2037 Russia Москва
36 Fedotov, Konstantin None 2017 2090 2002 Russia Урюпинск
37 Napalkov, Vladimir None 2005 2096 2078 Russia Вологда
38 Kazmin, Semen None 1970 2056 2015 Russia Липецк
39 Bedenko, Nikita None 1967 1854 1739 Russia Калининград
40 Mikhnenko, Alexander None 1945 1865 1945 Russia Лиски
41 Piskov, Vladimir A. None 1928 2048 1907 Russia Тольятти
42 Pokhlebin, Sergej None 1898 1895 1892 Russia Москва
43 Bukatin, Arseny None 1894 1700 1762 Russia Липецк
44 Popov, Maksim None 1831 1595 1526 Russia Воронеж
45 Polukhin, Alexander None 1809 1701 1664 Russia Воронеж
46 Korolkov, Alexander None 1734 1496 1522 Russia Саратов
47 Agibalov, Roman None 1655 1686 0 Russia Москва
48 Gurskiy, Dmitriy None 1635 1612 1378 Russia Подольск
49 Murzina, Agata None 1632 1797 1701 Russia Химки
50 Titarenko, Pavel None 1520 1459 1602 Russia Воронеж
51 Zakharov, Timofey V. None 1389 1490 1607 Russia Тамбовская область, Мичуринский район, село Заворонежское
52 Fedotov, Daniil None 1308 1368 1243 Russia Урюпинск
Rapid Chess tournament players
# Name Rank ELO ELO (Rapid) ELO (Blitz) Federation City
1 Ponkratov, Pavel GM 2622 2727 2655 Russia Челябинск
2 Chigaev, Maksim GM 2577 2711 2566 Russia Кемерово
3 Tiviakov, Sergei GM 2580 2648 2689 Netherlands Гронинген
4 Savchenko, Boris GM 2565 2636 2705 Russia Москва
5 Bocharov, Dmitry GM 2576 2632 2619 Russia Новосибирск
6 Kryakvin, Dmitry GM 2592 2617 2481 Russia Пятигорск
7 Popov, Ivan GM 2608 2601 2557 Russia Москва
8 Demidov, Mikhail IM 2513 2597 2593 Russia Москва
9 Tsydypov, Zhamsaran IM 2522 2592 2629 Russia Улан-Удэ
10 Belous, Vladimir GM 2555 2575 2636 Russia Каменск-Шахтинский
11 Volkov, Sergey GM 2580 2574 2584 Russia Саранск
12 Stukopin, Andrey GM 2589 2566 2505 Russia Ростов-на-Дону
13 Korneev, Oleg GM 2517 2553 2498 Spain Тенерифе
14 Shinkevich, Vitaly IM 2429 2536 2537 Russia Пермь
15 Maiorov, Nikita GM 2533 2527 2468 Belarus Витебск
16 Khanin, Semen IM 2485 2527 2450 Russia Новосибирск
17 Nozdrachev, Vladislav IM 2485 2521 2521 Russia Подольск
18 Pavlov, Sergey IM 2489 2517 2444 Ukraine Киев
19 Golubov, Saveliy IM 2493 2514 2566 Russia Хотьково
20 Belyakov, Bogdan IM 2490 2505 2464 Russia Салехард
21 Potapov, Pavel GM 2491 2498 2459 Russia Салехард
22 Dzhumaev, Marat GM 2434 2497 2348 Uzbekistan Ташкент
23 Moskalenko, Alexander GM 2558 2484 2555 Russia Москва
24 Matinian, Nikita GM 2496 2480 2392 Russia Балаково
25 Gabrielian, Artur GM 2506 2479 2523 Russia Георгиевск
26 Kozionov, Kirill IM 2456 2475 2448 Russia Москва
27 Cherniaev, Alexander GM 2417 2474 2596 Russia Архангельск
28 Triapishko, Alexandr IM 2513 2472 2547 Russia Химки
29 Afanasiev, Nikita FM 2460 2463 2530 Russia Москва
30 Drygalov, Andrey IM 2435 2459 2531 Russia Курган
31 Ulko, Jaroslav IM 2442 2439 2364 Russia Москва
32 Faizrakhmanov, Ramil IM 2388 2429 2379 Russia Казань
33 Gubajdullin, Alexei FM 2375 2413 2309 Russia Москва
34 Drygalov, Sergey IM 2428 2411 2496 Russia Курган
35 Looshnikov, Nikolai IM 2424 2404 2347 Russia Сатка
36 Yagupov, Igor GM 2359 2403 2433 Russia Химки, Московская обл.
37 Tsoi, Dmitry FM 2382 2386 2365 Russia Химки, Московская обл.
38 Salemgareev, Tagir None 2387 2370 2306 Russia Курган
39 Bykov, Oleg None 2375 2367 2297 Russia Фрязино
40 Polschikov, Alexey FM 2398 2363 2336 Russia Магнитогорск
41 Maghsoodloo Parham GM 2638 2355 2690 Iran Gorgan
42 Chuprikov, Dmitry FM 2322 2349 2351 Russia Воронеж
43 Provotorov, Ivan IM 2378 2343 2365 Russia Воронеж
44 Karpenko, Artem FM 2374 2340 2251 Russia Саратов
45 Bryakin, Mikhail FM 2407 2339 2276 Russia Саратов
46 Nozdrachev, Leonid IM 2400 2334 2316 Russia Подольск
47 Nazaretyan, Tigran FM 2300 2325 2319 Russia Владикавказ
48 Konnov, Oleg FM 2311 2320 2443 Russia Оренбург
49 Maltsevskaya, Aleksandra None 2279 2308 2272 Russia Химки
50 Murzin, Volodar FM 2268 2307 2351 Russia Химки
51 Sergienko, Sergey IM 2315 2297 2246 Russia Воронеж
52 Sattarov, Bobir None 2351 2287 2392 Uzbekistan Tashkent
53 Gurvich, Vitaly FM 2305 2280 2201 Russia Москва
54 Shubin, Kirill FM 2391 2252 2335 Russia Санкт-Петербург
55 Schepetkova, Margarita WIM 2244 2246 2100 Russia Владимир
56 Klimentov, Roman None 2180 2238 2152 Russia Воронеж
57 Sindarov, Javokhir IM 2449 2217 2392 Uzbekistan Tashkent
58 Dzhangobegov, Vladimir FM 2286 2216 2187 Russia Подольск
59 Shevchenko, Alexey None 2129 2181 2149 Russia Россошь
60 Davydov, Sergey P. FM 2213 2155 2098 Russia Оренбург
61 Nesterov, Arseniy None 2317 2154 2199 Russia Великий Новгород
62 Klimentov, Evgeny FM 2192 2135 2186 Russia Воронеж
63 Pokhvalit, Alexander None 2087 2119 2050 Russia Рубцовск
64 Bitkinin, Lenar None 2055 2118 2040 Russia Казань
65 Lebedev, Mikhail S. None 2103 2112 2182 Russia Белгород
66 Ibadov, Dashgyn FM 2214 2111 2148 Russia Чита
67 Geshko, Aleksey FM 2213 2099 2028 Russia Тверь
68 Geranichev, Mikhail None 2017 2099 2015 Russia с.Кузьминские Отвержки Липецкого района
69 Napalkov, Vladimir None 2005 2096 2078 Russia Вологда
70 Fedotov, Konstantin None 2017 2090 2002 Russia Урюпинск
71 Markevich, Arseniy None 2076 2081 2037 Russia Москва
72 Volotovsky, Kirill None 2159 2069 2122 Ukraine Киев
73 Martynyuk, Elizaveta FM 2259 2063 2147 Russia Москва
74 Shoboev, Dandar None 2091 2062 2055 Russia Улан-Удэ
75 Dmitriev, Valery None 0 2059 0 Russia Воронеж
76 Lysenko, Margarita WFM 2203 2058 2149 Russia Фрязино
77 Kazmin, Semen None 1970 2056 2015 Russia Липецк
78 Piskov, Vladimir A. None 1928 2048 1907 Russia Тольятти
79 Rakesh Kumar Jena IM 2385 2039 2221 India Cuttack
80 Bruyatskaya, Mariya None 2026 2036 2015 Russia Иваново
81 Yakimenko Alexander A. None 2094 2029 2186 Russia Москва
82 Malinin, Sergey None 1953 2010 1876 Russia Липецк
83 Kuzmin, Roman None 1963 2005 1888 Russia Екатеринбург
84 Abramov, Ilya None 2088 1945 1834 Russia Салехард
85 Varshini, V WFM 2129 1924 2029 India Ченнай
86 Tverdokhleb, Aleksandr None 1889 1909 1906 Russia Москва
87 Neklyudov, Taras None 1876 1906 1802 Russia Мытищи
88 Alieva, Alexandra WFM 2101 1901 1940 Russia Москва
89 Zaika, Daniil None 2118 1898 1963 Russia Москва
90 Pokhlebin, Sergej None 1898 1895 1892 Russia Москва
91 Teryaeva, Valeria None 1787 1886 1763 Russia Салехард
92 Gutsulyak, Nikolay None 1953 1883 1700 Russia Новороссийск
93 Bobkov, Vadim None 2058 1880 1913 Russia Самара
94 Ilyasli, Ughur None 2204 1874 1929 Azerbaijan Sumqayıt
95 Mikhnenko, Alexander None 1945 1865 1945 Russia Лиски
96 Kirchei, Viktoriia None 1959 1860 2026 Russia Москва
97 Strukova, Ksenia WCM 1994 1859 1965 Russia Москва
98 Bedenko, Nikita None 1967 1854 1739 Russia Калининград
99 Krekoten, Vladimir None 1718 1851 1816 Russia Тулун Иркутской обл.
100 Maraktanov, Andrey None 1763 1830 1750 Russia Салехард
101 Morgachev, Sergey None 1889 1800 1704 Russia Самара
102 Slastikhin, Vladislav None 1846 1799 1779 Russia Воркута
103 Gutkovich, Polina None 2046 1798 1777 Russia Самара
104 Murzina, Agata None 1632 1797 1701 Russia Химки
105 Seregina, Maria None 1873 1782 1794 Russia Москва
106 Kitaev, Roman CM 2031 1779 1824 Russia Брянск
107 Strukov, Dmitry None 1737 1766 0 Russia Воронеж
108 Lysenko, Olesya None 1697 1765 1766 Russia Фрязино
109 Pingin, Artem CM 1967 1759 1741 Russia Екатеринбург
110 Makushin, Aleksandr None 1692 1757 1622 Russia Воронеж
111 Pikalova, Sofya None 1739 1735 1642 Russia Волгодонск
112 Kuzmin, Vitaly None 1738 1714 1691 Russia Воронеж
113 Polukhin, Alexander None 1809 1701 1664 Russia Воронеж
114 Bukatin, Arseny None 1894 1700 1762 Russia Липецк
115 Agibalov, Roman None 1655 1686 0 Russia Москва
116 Grekhov, Luka None 1955 1671 1690 Russia Екатеринбург
117 Kalashnikova, Elena None 1774 1647 0 Russia Самара
118 Pishchalnikov, Roman A. None 1866 1643 1883 Russia Тамбов
119 Tikhonov, Viacheslav None 1993 1628 1647 Russia Пенза
120 Shushunov, Aleksei None 1429 1625 1484 Russia Мытищи
121 Gurskiy, Dmitriy None 1635 1612 1378 Russia Подольск
122 Zhurova, Anna None 1797 1603 1678 Russia Воронеж
123 Popov, Maksim None 1831 1595 1526 Russia Воронеж
124 Rudakov, Sergey S. None 1568 1591 1841 Russia Воронеж
125 Lebedeva, Ekaterina None 1503 1566 1571 Russia Салехард
126 Kushnarenko, Egor None 1631 1562 1655 Russia Москва
127 Yudin, Sergei None 1699 1557 1735 Russia Пенза
128 Lyubokhiner, Leonid M. None 1694 1517 1638 Russia Хотьково, Московская обл.
129 Vlasova, Olesia WCM 1682 1510 1463 Russia Воронеж
130 Korolkov, Alexander None 1734 1496 1522 Russia Саратов
131 Mikheeva, Galina WCM 1716 1492 1453 Russia Салехард
132 Zakharov, Timofey V. None 1389 1490 1607 Russia Тамбовская область, Мичуринский район, село Заворонежское
133 Titarenko, Pavel None 1520 1459 1602 Russia Воронеж
134 Netsvetaev, Kirill None 1536 1431 1432 Russia Северодвинск
135 Gukesh, D CM 2431 1413 1951 India Сhennai
136 Fedotov, Daniil None 1308 1368 1243 Russia Урюпинск
137 Pokasova, Irina None 1311 1351 1351 Russia Волгоград
138 Povelitsa, Nikolai None 1364 1319 0 Russia Трубчевск Брянской обл.
139 Kremneva, Ekaterina None 0 1002 0 Russia Петрозаводск
140 Abrosimov, Pavel None 0 0 0 Russia Апатиты
141 Petrov, Eduard G. None 0 0 1335 Russia Тамбов
142 Lazarov, Alexander IM 2389 0 0 Russia Владикавказ
143 Gulko, Oleg None 1883 0 1782 Russia Воронеж
Blitz tournament players
# Name Rank ELO ELO (Rapid) ELO (Blitz) Federation City
1 Maghsoodloo Parham GM 2638 2355 2690 Iran Gorgan
2 Tiviakov, Sergei GM 2580 2648 2689 Netherlands Гронинген
3 Pridorozhni, Aleksei GM 2589 2654 2672 Russia Сургут
4 Belous, Vladimir GM 2555 2575 2636 Russia Каменск-Шахтинский
5 Bocharov, Dmitry GM 2576 2632 2619 Russia Новосибирск
6 Demidov, Mikhail IM 2513 2597 2593 Russia Москва
7 Volkov, Sergey GM 2580 2574 2584 Russia Саранск
8 Golubov, Saveliy IM 2493 2514 2566 Russia Хотьково
9 Moskalenko, Alexander GM 2558 2484 2555 Russia Москва
10 Triapishko, Alexandr IM 2513 2472 2547 Russia Химки
11 Shinkevich, Vitaly IM 2429 2536 2537 Russia Пермь
12 Drygalov, Andrey IM 2435 2459 2531 Russia Курган
13 Afanasiev, Nikita FM 2460 2463 2530 Russia Москва
14 Gabrielian, Artur GM 2506 2479 2523 Russia Георгиевск
15 Nozdrachev, Vladislav IM 2485 2521 2521 Russia Подольск
16 Stukopin, Andrey GM 2589 2566 2505 Russia Ростов-на-Дону
17 Korneev, Oleg GM 2517 2553 2498 Spain Тенерифе
18 Drygalov, Sergey IM 2428 2411 2496 Russia Курган
19 Kryakvin, Dmitry GM 2592 2617 2481 Russia Пятигорск
20 Maiorov, Nikita GM 2533 2527 2468 Belarus Витебск
21 Potapov, Pavel GM 2491 2498 2459 Russia Салехард
22 Khanin, Semen IM 2485 2527 2450 Russia Новосибирск
23 Kozionov, Kirill IM 2456 2475 2448 Russia Москва
24 Pavlov, Sergey IM 2489 2517 2444 Ukraine Киев
25 Yagupov, Igor GM 2359 2403 2433 Russia Химки, Московская обл.
26 Zhitnikov, Konstantin FM 2255 2390 2430 Russia Краснооктябрьский
27 Matinian, Nikita GM 2496 2480 2392 Russia Балаково
28 Sattarov, Bobir None 2351 2287 2392 Uzbekistan Tashkent
29 Sindarov, Javokhir IM 2449 2217 2392 Uzbekistan Tashkent
30 Faizrakhmanov, Ramil IM 2388 2429 2379 Russia Казань
31 Tsoi, Dmitry FM 2382 2386 2365 Russia Химки, Московская обл.
32 Provotorov, Ivan IM 2378 2343 2365 Russia Воронеж
33 Ulko, Jaroslav IM 2442 2439 2364 Russia Москва
34 Grachev, Alexey None 2203 2256 2354 Russia Новокузнецк
35 Murzin, Volodar FM 2268 2307 2351 Russia Химки
36 Chuprikov, Dmitry FM 2322 2349 2351 Russia Воронеж
37 Dzhumaev, Marat GM 2434 2497 2348 Uzbekistan Ташкент
38 Looshnikov, Nikolai IM 2424 2404 2347 Russia Сатка
39 Palachev, Petr FM 2405 2439 2338 Russia Самара
40 Polschikov, Alexey FM 2398 2363 2336 Russia Магнитогорск
41 Shubin, Kirill FM 2391 2252 2335 Russia Санкт-Петербург
42 Nazaretyan, Tigran FM 2300 2325 2319 Russia Владикавказ
43 Nozdrachev, Leonid IM 2400 2334 2316 Russia Подольск
44 Gubajdullin, Alexei FM 2375 2413 2309 Russia Москва
45 Salemgareev, Tagir None 2387 2370 2306 Russia Курган
46 Chapurin, Alexey V. FM 2262 2276 2291 Russia Жуковский
47 Ergeshov, Timur None 2290 2201 2277 Russia Иркутск
48 Bryakin, Mikhail FM 2407 2339 2276 Russia Саратов
49 Maltsevskaya, Aleksandra None 2279 2308 2272 Russia Химки
50 Karpenko, Artem FM 2374 2340 2251 Russia Саратов
51 Perov, German None 2159 2149 2242 Russia Москва
52 Beldyugin, Alexey None 2113 2266 2230 Russia Ульяновск
53 Smirnov, Alexandr A. FM 2136 2183 2229 Russia Саратов
54 Rakesh Kumar Jena IM 2385 2039 2221 India Cuttack
55 Gurvich, Vitaly FM 2305 2280 2201 Russia Москва
56 Pogosyan, Stefan FM 2359 2220 2196 Russia Москва
57 Lepaev, Andrey None 1992 2148 2186 Russia Волгодонск
58 Klimentov, Evgeny FM 2192 2135 2186 Russia Воронеж
59 Lebedev, Mikhail S. None 2103 2112 2182 Russia Белгород
60 Lysenko, Margarita WFM 2203 2058 2149 Russia Фрязино
61 Ibadov, Dashgyn FM 2214 2111 2148 Russia Чита
62 Martynyuk, Elizaveta FM 2259 2063 2147 Russia Москва
63 Kyshtymov, Daniil None 2032 2043 2129 Russia Иркутск
64 Volotovsky, Kirill None 2159 2069 2122 Ukraine Киев
65 Shemyakin, Valeriy None 2229 2083 2112 Ukraine Симферополь
66 Egorov, Pavel None 2282 2164 2108 Russia Москва
67 Schepetkova, Margarita WIM 2244 2246 2100 Russia Владимир
68 Davydov, Sergey P. FM 2213 2155 2098 Russia Оренбург
69 Napalkov, Vladimir None 2005 2096 2078 Russia Вологда
70 Artemov, Nikita None 1970 2020 2062 Russia Воронеж
71 Shoboev, Dandar None 2091 2062 2055 Russia Улан-Удэ
72 Pokhvalit, Alexander None 2087 2119 2050 Russia Рубцовск
73 Bitkinin, Lenar None 2055 2118 2040 Russia Казань
74 Markevich, Arseniy None 2076 2081 2037 Russia Москва
75 Varshini, V WFM 2129 1924 2029 India Ченнай
76 Geshko, Aleksey FM 2213 2099 2028 Russia Тверь
77 Kirchei, Viktoriia None 1959 1860 2026 Russia Москва
78 Kazmin, Semen None 1970 2056 2015 Russia Липецк
79 Geranichev, Mikhail None 2017 2099 2015 Russia с.Кузьминские Отвержки Липецкого района
80 Odegov, Artem None 2219 1966 1981 Russia Екатеринбург
81 Strukova, Ksenia WCM 1994 1859 1965 Russia Москва
82 Borisenkov, Dmitry None 0 2169 1961 Russia Воронеж
83 Gukesh, D CM 2431 1413 1951 India Сhennai
84 Mikhnenko, Alexander None 1945 1865 1945 Russia Лиски
85 Ilyasli, Ughur None 2204 1874 1929 Azerbaijan Sumqayıt
86 Kozlov, Iliya None 0 1860 1923 Russia Саратов
87 Bobkov, Vadim None 2058 1880 1913 Russia Самара
88 Afanasieva, Alexandra WFM 2069 1914 1910 Russia Москва
89 Piskov, Vladimir A. None 1928 2048 1907 Russia Тольятти
90 Pokhlebin, Sergej None 1898 1895 1892 Russia Москва
91 Kuzmin, Roman None 1963 2005 1888 Russia Екатеринбург
92 Pishchalnikov, Roman A. None 1866 1643 1883 Russia Тамбов
93 Pyatashov, Sergey None 0 0 1826 Russia Подольск
94 Kitaev, Roman CM 2031 1779 1824 Russia Брянск
95 Krekoten, Vladimir None 1718 1851 1816 Russia Тулун Иркутской обл.
96 Neklyudov, Taras None 1876 1906 1802 Russia Мытищи
97 Seregina, Maria None 1873 1782 1794 Russia Москва
98 Zakharov, Denis None 1928 1756 1783 Russia Жуковский
99 Slastikhin, Vladislav None 1846 1799 1779 Russia Воркута
100 Gutkovich, Polina None 2046 1798 1777 Russia Самара
101 Levicheva, Ekaterina None 1908 1936 1775 Russia Рыбинск
102 Lysenko, Olesya None 1697 1765 1766 Russia Фрязино
103 Bukatin, Arseny None 1894 1700 1762 Russia Липецк
104 Pingin, Artem CM 1967 1759 1741 Russia Екатеринбург
105 Bedenko, Nikita None 1967 1854 1739 Russia Калининград
106 Yudin, Sergei None 1699 1557 1735 Russia Пенза
107 Klevets, Ksenia None 1844 1805 1716 Russia Санкт-Петербург
108 Morgachev, Sergey None 1889 1800 1704 Russia Самара
109 Gutsulyak, Nikolay None 1953 1883 1700 Russia Новороссийск
110 Kuzmin, Vitaly None 1738 1714 1691 Russia Воронеж
111 Grekhov, Luka None 1955 1671 1690 Russia Екатеринбург
112 Polukhin, Alexander None 1809 1701 1664 Russia Воронеж
113 Kushnarenko, Egor None 1631 1562 1655 Russia Москва
114 Tikhonov, Viacheslav None 1993 1628 1647 Russia Пенза
115 Zakharov, Timofey V. None 1389 1490 1607 Russia Тамбовская область, Мичуринский район, село Заворонежское
116 Titarenko, Pavel None 1520 1459 1602 Russia Воронеж
117 Aloyan, Mikhail None 1759 1569 1560 Russia Нижний Тагил
118 Biskup, Stepan None 1529 1588 1545 Russia Москва
119 Popov, Maksim None 1831 1595 1526 Russia Воронеж
120 Korolkov, Alexander None 1734 1496 1522 Russia Саратов
121 Shushunov, Aleksei None 1429 1625 1484 Russia Мытищи
122 Vlasova, Olesia WCM 1682 1510 1463 Russia Воронеж
123 Thrish Karthik None 2111 1365 1434 India Chennai
124 Pokasova, Irina None 1311 1351 1351 Russia Волгоград
125 Petrov, Eduard G. None 0 0 1335 Russia Тамбов
126 Agibalov, Roman None 1655 1686 0 Russia Москва
127 Lazarov, Alexander IM 2389 0 0 Russia Владикавказ
128 Dmitriev, Valery None 0 2059 0 Russia Воронеж
129 Kuzmichev, Ivan None 0 0 0 Russia Саратов
130 Lavrov, Yury None 0 0 0 Russia Воронеж
Sail of Hope tournament players
# Name Rank ELO ELO (Rapid) ELO (Blitz) Federation City
1 Denisov, Sergei None 2182 2141 2076 Russia Чехов, Московская обл.
2 Skorobogatykh, Andrey None 2117 0 2072 Russia Воронеж
3 Yakushev, Ivan None 2063 2030 0 Russia Электросталь, Московская обл.
4 Akulov, Leonid None 2042 2020 2044 Ukraine Севастополь
5 Revenkov, Aleksandr None 1961 0 0 Russia Воронеж
6 Shumsky, Vladimir None 1860 1906 0 Russia Анна
7 Cherednichenko, Viktor None 1852 0 0 Russia Воронеж
8 Kasharin, Valentin None 1772 0 1734 Russia Севастополь
9 Panina, Valeria None 1743 1647 1630 Russia Воронеж
10 Ulezkov, Nikolay None 1723 0 0 Russia Воронеж
11 Solovey, Vjacheslav None 1693 0 0 Russia Елец
12 Sharykina, Rimma None 1683 0 0 Russia Воронеж
13 Frantsuzova, Lyudmila None 1643 1763 1861 Russia Москва
14 Gladyshev, Sergey None 1616 0 0 Russia Воронеж
15 Storozhenko, Yury None 1600 0 0 Russia Воронеж
16 Rybnikov, Ilya None 1584 0 0 Russia Воронеж
17 Starodubtsev, Petr None 1569 0 0 Russia Воронеж
18 Astakhov, Nikolay None 0 0 0 Russia Елец
19 Karpenko, Lyudmila None 0 0 0 Russia Воронеж
20 Sablin, Evgeny None 0 0 0 Russia Воронеж
21 Shulgin, Victor None 0 0 0 Russia Севастополь